David Nail

Real Name:
David Brent Nail
Profile:
American country music singer, born 18 May 1979 in Kennett, Missouri, USA.
Sites:
[a3642713]

Artist

Albums

MRNF-02326-2 David Nail - Advance album art David Nail Advance(CD, Album, Promo) Mercury Nashville MRNF-02326-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
HUMP061 David Nail - I'm About To Come Alive album art David Nail I'm About To Come Alive (Album) MCA Nashville HUMP061 Europe 2009 Sell This Version
B0016220-02 David Nail - The Sound Of A Million Dreams album art David Nail The Sound Of A Million Dreams(CD, Album) MCA Nashville B0016220-02 US 2011 Sell This Version
B0019403-02 David Nail - I'm A Fire album art David Nail I'm A Fire(CD, Album) MCA Nashville B0019403-02 US 2014 Sell This Version
B002498902, 00602547873095 David Nail - Fighter album art David Nail Fighter (Album) MCA Nashville B002498902, 00602547873095 US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

088 172 246-7 David Nail - Memphis album art David Nail Memphis (Single) Mercury 088 172 246-7 US 2002 Sell This Version
MCNR-02791-2 David Nail - I'm About To Come Alive album art David Nail I'm About To Come Alive(CD, Single, Promo) MCA Nashville MCNR-02791-2 US 2008 Sell This Version
none David Nail - Whatever She's Got album art David Nail Whatever She's Got(CD, Single, Promo) MCA Nashville, UMG Recordings, Inc. none US 2013 Sell This Version
none David Nail - Night's On Fire album art David Nail Night's On Fire(CDr, Single, Promo) MCA Nashville none US 2015 Sell This Version
MCNR-02954-7 David Nail - In The Ghetto album art David Nail In The Ghetto(7", Single, Promo) MCA Nashville MCNR-02954-7 US 2016 Sell This Version
No David Nail - Only This and Nothing More album art David Nail Only This and Nothing More(CD, EP) Not On Label No US 2018 Sell This Version
0000 David Nail - Oh, Mother EP album art David Nail Oh, Mother EP(CD-ROM, EP) One Five Sound, LLC. 0000 US Unknown Sell This Version