Lyfe Jennings

Real Name:
Chester Jermain Jennings
Profile:
Born: 1978, Toledo, Ohio
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Lyfe Jennings Discography Tracks

Albums

Lyfe Jennings - Lyfe 268-192 album art Lyfe Jennings Lyfe 268-192 (Album) Sony Urban Music, Columbia US 2004 Sell This Version
Lyfe Jennings - The Phoenix album art Lyfe Jennings The Phoenix (Album) Sony Urban Music, Columbia Europe 2006 Sell This Version
Lyfe Jennings - Lyfe Change album art Lyfe Jennings Lyfe Change (Album) Sony Urban Music, Columbia, Music World Music (2) US 2008 Sell This Version
2-520417 Lyfe Jennings - I Still Believe album art Lyfe Jennings I Still Believe(CD, Album) Jesus Swings, Warner Bros. Records 2-520417 US 2010 Sell This Version
MAS-CD-10 Lyfe Jennings - Lucid album art Lyfe Jennings Lucid(CD, Album) Mass Appeal Entertainment MAS-CD-10 US 2013 Sell This Version
88875-08835-2 Lyfe Jennings - Tree Of Lyfe album art Lyfe Jennings Tree Of Lyfe(CD, Album) RED Associated Labels 88875-08835-2 US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Lyfe Jennings - Stick Up Kid album art Lyfe* Stick Up Kid (Single) Columbia US 2004 Sell This Version
Lyfe Jennings - Must Be Nice album art Lyfe Jennings Must Be Nice (Single) Columbia, Sony Urban Music US 2004 Sell This Version
Lyfe Jennings - Hypothetically album art Lyfe Jennings Featuring Fantasia (4) Lyfe Jennings Featuring Fantasia (4) - Hypothetically (Single) Columbia US 2005 Sell This Version
DEFR 16477-2 Lyfe Jennings - Freeze album art LL Cool J Featuring Lyfe Jennings LL Cool J Featuring Lyfe Jennings - Freeze(CD, Single, Promo) Def Jam Recordings DEFR 16477-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
none Lyfe Jennings - Slow Down album art Lyfe Jennings Slow Down(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Urban Music, Columbia none US 2006 Sell This Version
CAS 689992 Lyfe Jennings - Just 4 My DJ's album art Lyfe Jennings Just 4 My DJ's(12") Columbia, Sony Urban Music CAS 689992 US 2006 Sell This Version
UH002 Lyfe Jennings - It Must Be Life album art Lyfe Jennings It Must Be Life(12") Urban House UH002 US 2006 Sell This Version
82876 88943 2 Lyfe Jennings - Live At The Experience album art Lyfe Jennings Live At The Experience(CD, EP, Car) Columbia 82876 88943 2 US 2006 Sell This Version
none Lyfe Jennings - Let's Stay Together album art Lyfe Jennings Let's Stay Together(CDr, Single, Promo) Columbia, Sony Urban Music none US 2006 Sell This Version
82876847642 Lyfe Jennings - S.E.X. album art Lyfe Jennings S.E.X.(CD, Single, Promo) Sony Urban Music, Columbia 82876847642 US 2006 Sell This Version
none Lyfe Jennings - Cops Up album art Lyfe Jennings Cops Up(CDr, Single, Promo) Columbia none US 2007 Sell This Version
none Lyfe Jennings - Will I Ever album art Lyfe Jennings Will I Ever(CDr, Single, Promo) Columbia none US 2008 Sell This Version
PRCD 520205 Lyfe Jennings - Haters album art Lyfe Jennings Haters(CD, Single, Promo) Asylum Records, Warner Bros. Records PRCD 520205 US 2009 Sell This Version
none Lyfe Jennings Statisics(CDr, Single, Promo) Jesus Swings, Warner Bros. Records none US 2010 Sell This Version
8334 Lyfe Jennings - I Know What You Want album art Lyfe* I Know What You Want(12") Not On Label 8334 US Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

88697 81995 2 Lyfe Jennings - Playlist: The Very Best Of Lyfe Jennings album art Lyfe Jennings Playlist: The Very Best Of Lyfe Jennings(CD, Album, Comp) Columbia, Legacy 88697 81995 2 US 2011 Sell This Version

Videos

0 Lyfe Jennings - Lyfe 268-192 album art Lyfe Jennings Lyfe 268-192(DVD, Promo, NTS) Sony Urban Music, Columbia 0 US 2004 Sell This Version
88697 15623 2 Lyfe Jennings - Lyfe Change album art Lyfe Jennings Lyfe Change(CD, Album, Dlx, NTSC) Sony Urban Music 88697 15623 2 US 2008 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Lyfe Jennings - Lyfe Sampler album art Lyfe Jennings Lyfe Sampler(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Sony Urban Music none US 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit