Benjamin Wahlgren Ingrosso

Real Name:
Benjamin Daniele Wahlgren Ingrosso
Profile:
A Swedish artist, songwriter and actor. Born September 14, 1997 in Danderyd.

Has participated in several musical theatre productions and plays in Sweden. Won Lilla Melodifestivalen in 2006 with the self-written song "Hej Sofia". Currently signed to TEN Music Group.

Son of Pernilla Wahlgren and Emilio Ingrosso. Brother of Bianca Wahlgren-Ingrosso. Cousin of Sebastian Ingrosso.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a3643687]

Artist

Albums

none Benjamin Wahlgren Ingrosso - Identification album art Benjamin Ingrosso* Identification(LP, Album, Ltd, Promo) TEN Music Group none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Benjamin Wahlgren Ingrosso - Jag Är En Astronaut album art Benjamin* Jag Är En Astronaut (Single) Stockhouse Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
Benjamin Wahlgren Ingrosso - Dance You Off album art Benjamin Ingrosso* Dance You Off (Single) Record Company TEN, Sony Music Sweden 2018 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit