Rudolf Presber

Real Name:
Rudolf Otto Hermann Presber
Profile:
German author, dramatist and screenwriter, born 1868 in Frankfurt/Main, died 1935 in Potsdam.
Sites:
[a3644353]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

SMP 11 008, SMP 82908 Rudolf Presber - Mitten In Der Nacht (Bei Will Höhne Am Kamin) album art Will Höhne Die Kleine Lampe Will Höhne - Mitten In Der Nacht (Bei Will Höhne Am Kamin)(LP, Album) Party, Party SMP 11 008, SMP 82908 Germany Unknown Sell This Version