Friedrich Kleinknecht

Friedrich Kleinknecht

Real Name:
Jakob Friedrich Kleinknecht
Profile:
German Composer, Flautist, Violinist and Conductor.
Born 1722 in Ulm, died 1794 in Ansbach.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3645888]

Artist

Friedrich Kleinknecht Discography Tracks

Albums

A-5580 J. F. Kleinknecht*, H. Winbeck*, P. Engel* / Münchener Kammerorchester J. F. Kleinknecht*, H. Winbeck*, P. Engel* / Münchener Kammerorchester - Fest-Konzert(LP) Bayerische Vereinsbank A-5580 Germany 1980 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

60201 Jakob Friedrich Kleinknecht* Sonaten Op.1(CD, Dig) New Classical Adventure 60201 UK 1997 Sell This Version