Ad

James Gurley

Real Name:James Martin Gurley.
Profile:

Guitarist and bassist.
James was a founder member of the Big Brother and the Holding Company.

Born 22 December 1939 in Detroit, MI, USA.
Died 20 December 2009 in Palm Desert, CA, USA.

In Groups:Big Brother & The Holding Company
Variations:
Viewing All | James Gurley

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0