Heddy Lester

Heddy Lester

Real Name:
Heddy Affolter
Profile:
Singer and actress, born 18 June 1950 in Leeuwarden, Netherlands.

Heddy Lester is a sister of Frank Affolter.
In Groups:
[a364797]

Artist

Heddy Lester Discography Tracks

Albums

Heddy Lester Deel Van M'n Bestaan (Album) Ariola Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

2050 326 Heddy Lester Friend Of Mine(7") Polydor 2050 326 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
Heddy Lester De Mallemolen (Single) Ariola Germany 1977 Sell This Version
AT 11 855 Heddy Lester Samen(7", Single) Ariola AT 11 855 Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version
FAS 900 901 Heddy Lester Een Zwak Voor Jou(7") Angelina FAS 900 901 Netherlands 1990 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

Music-Maestro

Music-Maestro

June 24, 2014
Deel Van M'n Bestaan (LP, Album, Ariola 25597 XOT, Netherlands, 1977)

Videos (1) Edit