Dom F. Scab

Real Name:
Domènec Fernández Bachs
Profile:
Domènec Fernández Bachs (born: March 4, 1965, Santa Coloma de Gramenet, Spain) is an electronic artist.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Dom F. Scab

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

FCD-1051 Innerseed — Dom F. Scab Dom F. Scab Innerseed(CD, Album) Free Records (2) FCD-1051 Spain 1998 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
G3AG3 Cosmic Ni: Live In Barcelona 1999 — Dom F. Scab Albert Giménez & Dom F. Scab Albert Giménez & Dom F. Scab - Cosmic Ni: Live In Barcelona 1999 (Album) G3G Records G3AG3 Spain 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
VRCD001 Silent Mars — Dom F. Scab Lakveet* - Scab* Lakveet* - Scab* - Silent Mars(CD, Album) Vagern Records VRCD001 Spain 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Dom F. Scab Ancient Tracks (Album) Not On Label none Spain 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
GR-053 Binary Secrets — Dom F. Scab Dom F. Scab Binary Secrets(CD, Album) Groove Unlimited GR-053 Netherlands 2001 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
GR-077 Facta — Dom F. Scab Dom F. Scab Facta(CD, Album) Groove Unlimited GR-077 Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
GR-063 Analogical Confessions — Dom F. Scab Dom F. Scab Analogical Confessions(CD, Album) Groove Unlimited GR-063 Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
GR-087 About A Tree — Dom F. Scab Dom F. Scab About A Tree(CD, Album) Groove Unlimited GR-087 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Joan Lakveet*, Dom F. Scab Joan Lakveet*, Dom F. Scab - Incoming Unknown Data(CDr) Not On Label (John Lakveet Self-released) none Spain 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
0504/1 Twelve Stories — Dom F. Scab Dom F. Scab Twelve Stories(CD, Album) Margen 0504/1 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
0105/3 Crosswords — Dom F. Scab Dom F. Scab Crosswords(CD, Album) Margen 0105/3 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
0206/2 Necessary Fears — Dom F. Scab Dom F. Scab Necessary Fears(CD, Album) Margen 0206/2 Spain 2006 Sell This Version