Bruce Welch

Bruce Welch

Real Name:
Bruce Cripps
Profile:
English guitarist, singer, songwriter and producer, born 2 November 1941 in Bognor Regis, Sussex.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a364862]

Artist

Bruce Welch Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Bruce Welch Please Mr Please (Single) EMI New Zealand 1974 Sell This Version