Erich Maria Remarque

Real Name:
Erich Paul Remark
Profile:
German author, born 22 June 1898 in Osnabrück, Germany, died 25 September 1970 in Locarno, Switzerland. He was married to Paulette Goddard from 1958 to 1970.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3650061]

Artist

Erich Maria Remarque Discography Tracks

Albums

CD 01-013-02, none Erich Maria Remarque - Три Товарища album art Эрих Мария Ремарк* Три Товарища(14xCD, Album, Dlx, Sli) Abooks, Снегири CD 01-013-02, none Russia 2002 Sell This Version
none Erich Maria Remarque - Искра Жизни album art Эрих Мария Ремарк* Искра Жизни(2xCD-ROM, Album, MP3) ООО "Аудиокнига" none Russia 2009 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

436 Erich Maria Remarque - Arc De Triomphe album art Erich Maria Remarque Arc De Triomphe(Cass) Der Hörverlag 436 Germany 1998 Sell This Version