Muzzy Marcellino

Real Name:
Maurice Marcellino
Profile:
American guitarist, singer, whistler and bandleader, born 27 November 1912 in California, USA, died 11 June 1997 in Sherman Oaks, California, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: