Chris Willis

Real Name:
Christopher Kevin Willis
Profile:
American singer, songwriter and producer, born February 26, 1969 in Dayton, Ohio.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

SSD0082 Chris Willis - Chris Willis album art Chris Willis Chris Willis (Album) Star Song SSD0082 Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

015 194-2 Chris Willis - Supersonic album art Billyweb Featuring Chris Willis Billyweb Featuring Chris Willis - Supersonic (Maxi, Single) Universal, Universal Licensing Music (ULM) 015 194-2 France 2001 Sell This Version
VISA 8767 Chris Willis - People Come People Go album art David Guetta Feat. Chris Willis David Guetta Feat. Chris Willis - People Come People Go (Single, Maxi) Gum Prod, Virgin VISA 8767 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Visa 8707 Chris Willis - Love, Don't Let Me Go album art David Guetta Feat. Chris Willis David Guetta Feat. Chris Willis - Love, Don't Let Me Go (Single, Maxi) Gum Prod/Gum Records, Gum Prod/Gum Records, Virgin, Virgin Visa 8707 France 2001 Sell This Version
none Chris Willis - Just A Little More album art David Guetta Feat. Chris Willis David Guetta Feat. Chris Willis - Just A Little More (Single, Maxi) Virgin Records Denmark ApS none Denmark 2003 Sell This Version
72435492986, 7243 5 49298 6 1, 5 49298 6 Chris Willis - Money album art David Guetta Feat. Chris Willis And Mone* David Guetta Feat. Chris Willis And Mone* - Money (Single) Virgin, Virgin, Virgin 72435492986, 7243 5 49298 6 1, 5 49298 6 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
none Chris Willis - Stay (Remixes) album art David Guetta Feat. Chris Willis David Guetta Feat. Chris Willis - Stay (Remixes) (Maxi, Single) Virgin none UK 2004 Sell This Version
TB-2542 Chris Willis - Give It All You Got album art Ultra* Featuring Chris Willis Ultra* Featuring Chris Willis - Give It All You Got (Maxi) Silver Label TB-2542 US 2006 Sell This Version
none Chris Willis - My Freedom album art Chris Willis My Freedom (Maxi, Single) Curvve Recordings none US 2006 Sell This Version
009463558622 0 Chris Willis - Time album art David Guetta Feat. Chris Willis David Guetta Feat. Chris Willis - Time(CD, Single, Promo) Gum Records (2) 009463558622 0 France 2006 Sell This Version
09463957582 4 Chris Willis - Love Is Gone album art David Guetta & Chris Willis David Guetta & Chris Willis - Love Is Gone (Single, Maxi) Virgin Music, Gum Records (2) 09463957582 4 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
509992678621 6, 2678621 6, 83076 1 Chris Willis - Everytime We Touch album art David Guetta & Chris Willis with Steve Angello & Sebastian Ingrosso David Guetta & Chris Willis with Steve Angello & Sebastian Ingrosso - Everytime We Touch (Single, Maxi) Virgin, EMI, Gum Prod 509992678621 6, 2678621 6, 83076 1 France 2008 Sell This Version
none Chris Willis - Tomorrow Can Wait album art David Guetta & Chris Willis Vs. Tocadisco David Guetta & Chris Willis Vs. Tocadisco - Tomorrow Can Wait (Single, Maxi) Virgin, Gum Prod/Gum Records none UK 2008 Sell This Version
VENEER002 Chris Willis - Louder (Put Your Hands Up) album art Chris Willis Louder (Put Your Hands Up) (Maxi, EP, Single) TIME (2) VENEER002 US 2010 Sell This Version
none Chris Willis - Gettin' Over You album art David Guetta & Chris Willis Feat. Fergie (2) & LMFAO David Guetta & Chris Willis Feat. Fergie (2) & LMFAO - Gettin' Over You (Single, Maxi, EP) Virgin none 2010 Sell This Version
none Chris Willis - Too Much In Love album art Chris Willis Too Much In Love (Single) Veneer Records none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Chris Willis - Party 2 Daylight album art Global Deejays & Chris Willis Global Deejays & Chris Willis - Party 2 Daylight(CDr, EP, Promo, Car) Play On, Jeff Records (3) none France 2012 Sell This Version
SP703 Chris Willis - Magnet album art Hook N Sling & Chris Willis Hook N Sling & Chris Willis - Magnet (Single) Spinnin' Records SP703 Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
TIMEDIG624 Chris Willis - Survivor album art BenDj, Chris Willis BenDj, Chris Willis - Survivor (EP, Single) TIME (2) TIMEDIG624 Italy 2014 Sell This Version
SM001 Chris Willis - This Is Your Life album art Psyko Punkz | MC Lyte | Chris Willis Psyko Punkz | MC Lyte | Chris Willis - This Is Your Life (Single) Shadow Mask Music, Bad Manor SM001 Netherlands 2014
VR016 Chris Willis - One Life album art Chris Willis and Joachim Garraud Chris Willis and Joachim Garraud - One Life(15xFile, WAV, Maxi) Veneer Records VR016 US 2014
BIP-CLUB-654 Chris Willis - Watch The World Go By  album art Rebel* & diMaro & Chris Willis Rebel* & diMaro & Chris Willis - Watch The World Go By (CDr, Single, Promo) BIP Records BIP-CLUB-654 Europe 2014 Sell This Version
962402, UL6747 Chris Willis - Don't Cry (Remember My Name) album art Joachim Garraud & Chris Willis Joachim Garraud & Chris Willis - Don't Cry (Remember My Name) (Maxi) Zemixx 962402, UL6747 2015 Sell This Version
none Chris Willis - So Good album art Sean Finn & Chris Willis Sean Finn & Chris Willis - So Good (Single) BIP Records none Scandinavia 2015 Sell This Version
none Chris Willis - Would I Lie To You album art David Guetta & Cedric Gervais & Chris Willis David Guetta & Cedric Gervais & Chris Willis - Would I Lie To You (Maxi, Single) Parlophone, Jack Back Records none Finland 2016 Sell This Version