Zeca Baleiro

Real Name:
José Ribamar Coelho Santos
Profile:
Brazilian singer, guitarist, songwriter and producer. He was born April 11, 1966 in São Luís, Maranhão, Brazil.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Zeca Baleiro - Por Onde Andará Stephen Fry? album art Zeca Baleiro Por Onde Andará Stephen Fry? (Album) MZA Music Brazil 1997 Sell This Version
Zeca Baleiro - Vô Imbolá album art Zeca Baleiro Vô Imbolá (Album) MZA Music, Universal Portugal 1999 Sell This Version
Zeca Baleiro - Líricas album art Zeca Baleiro Líricas (Album) Som Livre, MZA Music Portugal 2000 Sell This Version
Zeca Baleiro - Pet Shop Mundo Cão album art Zeca Baleiro Pet Shop Mundo Cão (Album) Abril Music Portugal 2002 Sell This Version
Zeca Baleiro - Fagner & Zeca Baleiro album art Raimundo Fagner & Zeca Baleiro Raimundo Fagner & Zeca Baleiro - Fagner & Zeca Baleiro (Album) Indie Records Brazil 2003 Sell This Version
SR V008 Zeca Baleiro - Ode Descontínua E Remota Para Flauta E Oboé - De Ariana Para Dionísio album art Zeca Baleiro Ode Descontínua E Remota Para Flauta E Oboé - De Ariana Para Dionísio(CD, Album) Saravá Discos SR V008 Brazil 2005 Sell This Version
325912006640 Zeca Baleiro - Baladas Do Asfalto & Outros Blues album art Zeca Baleiro Baladas Do Asfalto & Outros Blues(CD, Album) MZA Music, Universal Music 325912006640 Brazil 2005 Sell This Version
60251747160 Zeca Baleiro - Baladas Do Asfalto & Outros Blues (Ao Vivo) album art Zeca Baleiro Baladas Do Asfalto & Outros Blues (Ao Vivo)(CD, Album, Mus) MZA Music, Universal Music 60251747160 Brazil 2008 Sell This Version
MZA 027-2 Zeca Baleiro - O Coração Do Homem-Bomba - Vol.1 album art Zeca Baleiro O Coração Do Homem-Bomba - Vol.1(CD, Album) MZA Music MZA 027-2 Brazil 2008 Sell This Version
MZA 028-2 Zeca Baleiro - O Coração Do Homem-Bomba - Vol.2 album art Zeca Baleiro O Coração Do Homem-Bomba - Vol.2(CD, Album) MZA Music MZA 028-2 Brazil 2008 Sell This Version
892141650816 Zeca Baleiro - O Coração do Homem Bomba - Ao Vivo (Ao Vivo Mesmo) album art Zeca Baleiro O Coração do Homem Bomba - Ao Vivo (Ao Vivo Mesmo)(CD, Album) MZA Music 892141650816 Brazil 2009 Sell This Version
SRV0017-2 Zeca Baleiro - Concerto album art Zeca Baleiro Concerto(CD, Album) Saravá Discos SRV0017-2 Brazil 2010 Sell This Version
Zeca Baleiro - O Disco Do Ano album art Zeca Baleiro O Disco Do Ano (Album) Som Livre Brazil 2012 Sell This Version
2782-2 Zeca Baleiro - Calma Aí, Coração - Ao Vivo album art Zeca Baleiro Calma Aí, Coração - Ao Vivo(CD, Album) Som Livre 2782-2 Brazil 2014 Sell This Version
7898194106010 Zeca Baleiro - Zoró [Bichos Esquisitos] Vol. 01 album art Zeca Baleiro e Convidados* Zoró [Bichos Esquisitos] Vol. 01(CD) Canal 3 Entretenimento 7898194106010 Brazil 2014 Sell This Version
CDSS 0067/15 Zeca Baleiro - Café No Bule album art Zeca Baleiro, Naná Vasconcelos, Paulo Lepetit Zeca Baleiro, Naná Vasconcelos, Paulo Lepetit - Café No Bule(CD, Album) Selo SESC SP CDSS 0067/15 Brazil 2015 Sell This Version
AV 104680 Zeca Baleiro - A Viagem da Família Zoró album art Zeca Baleiro e Convidados* A Viagem da Família Zoró(DVD-V) Canal 3 Entretenimento AV 104680 Brazil 2015 Sell This Version
3728-2 Zeca Baleiro - Canta Zé Ramalho: Chão de Giz album art Zeca Baleiro Canta Zé Ramalho: Chão de Giz(CD, Album) Som Livre 3728-2 Brazil 2015 Sell This Version
4327-2 Zeca Baleiro - Era Domingo album art Zeca Baleiro Era Domingo(CD, Album) Som Livre 4327-2 Brazil 2016 Sell This Version
SRV040 Zeca Baleiro - Zureta Vol 2 album art Zeca Baleiro Zureta Vol 2(CD, Album) Saravá Discos SRV040 Brazil 2018 Sell This Version
Zeca Baleiro - O Amor No Caos Volume 1 album art Zeca Baleiro O Amor No Caos Volume 1 (Album) Saravá Discos Brazil 2019 Sell This Version
SRV044 Zeca Baleiro - O Amor No Caos - Volume 2 album art Zeca Baleiro O Amor No Caos - Volume 2(CD, Album) Saravá Discos SRV044 Brazil 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

2802 494 Zeca Baleiro - Proibida Pra Mim album art Zeca Baleiro Proibida Pra Mim(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music, MZA Music 2802 494 Brazil 2000 Sell This Version
none Zeca Baleiro - Bagunça album art Bárbara Eugênia, Zeca Baleiro Bárbara Eugênia, Zeca Baleiro - Bagunça(File, MP3, Single) Not On Label (Bárbara Eugênia Self-released) none Brazil 2019

Compilations

325911001652 Zeca Baleiro - O Melhor De 2 album art Zeca Baleiro / Chico César Zeca Baleiro / Chico César - O Melhor De 2(2xCD, Comp) Mercury, Universal Music 325911001652 Brazil 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit