Mats Huldén

Real Name:
Lars Mats Olof Huldén
Profile:
Born on October 17th, 1949 in Kokkola, Finland. A Finnish bassist, producer, lyricist, artist/designer and translator.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Mats Huldén - Ghost Riders (In The Sky) / Le Baron Criminel album art Mats Huldén Ghost Riders (In The Sky) / Le Baron Criminel (Single) Johanna Finland 1983 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit