She-Raw

Real Name:
Amanda Nenette Murray
Profile:
Afrogerman singer and rapper, born 1983 in West-Berlin. Signed to Main Theme Records. Also known as host on Berlin radio station Kiss FM.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | She-Raw

Albums

MT002, MT 002 She-Raw - Beauty & The Beats album art She-Raw Beauty & The Beats(CD, Album) Main Theme Records, Main Theme Records MT002, MT 002 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
none She-Raw - Sheesy On Fire Vol. 1 album art She-Raw Sheesy On Fire Vol. 1(16xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label (She-Raw Self-Released) none Germany 2011

Singles & EPs

She-Raw - Interessiert Mich Nicht album art Lisi (2) aka Purple Haze (14) feat. She-Raw Lisi (2) aka Purple Haze (14) feat. She-Raw - Interessiert Mich Nicht (Single) Four Music Germany 2006 Sell This Version
MT009 She-Raw - Ich Zähl Die Dunklen Tage album art Serk featuring She-Raw Serk featuring She-Raw - Ich Zähl Die Dunklen Tage(CD, Single) Main Theme Records MT009 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
none She-Raw - The Lost Son / Der Verlorene Sohn / Блудный Сын album art Schokk/Ya* & She-Raw Schokk/Ya* & She-Raw - The Lost Son / Der Verlorene Sohn / Блудный Сын(File, AAC, Single, 256) Truebusyness, Vagabund none Germany 2012

Compilations

MT004 She-Raw - 41 Karat album art Serk, She-Raw, Amun (3) Serk, She-Raw, Amun (3) - 41 Karat(CD, Comp) Main Theme Records MT004 Germany 2005 Sell This Version