Владимир Ханан

Real Name:
Бабинский Ханан Иосифович
Profile:
Vladimir Hanan (Born 9.05.1945 - Yerevan, Armenia) is an Armenian poet, novelist and journalist.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3654718]

Artist

Владимир Ханан Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Владимир Ханан - Белая Песня album art Валерий Агафонов Валерий Агафонов - Белая Песня (Album) Мелодия USSR 1989 Sell This Version