John Aniston

Real Name:
John Anthony Aniston born Yannis Anastasakis
Profile:
Greek American actor, born 24 July 1933 in Chania, Crete, Greece. Father of Jennifer Aniston.
Sites:
[a3655013]

Artist

John Aniston Discography Tracks

Albums

John Aniston - Little Mary Sunshine (Original Cast Album) album art Various The Forest Rangers Various - Little Mary Sunshine (Original Cast Album) (Album) Broadway Angel, Broadway Angel US 1960 Sell This Version