Gavin DeGraw

Real Name:
Gavin Shane DeGraw
Profile:
New York based rock artist, born February 4, 1977 in South Fallsburg, New York,
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Gavin DeGraw Discography Tracks

Albums

Gavin DeGraw - Chariot album art Gavin DeGraw Chariot (Album) J Records US 2003 Sell This Version
Gavin DeGraw - Gavin DeGraw album art Gavin DeGraw Gavin DeGraw (Album) J Records Japan 2008 Sell This Version
Gavin DeGraw - Free album art Gavin DeGraw Free (Album) J Records US 2009 Sell This Version
Gavin DeGraw - Sweeter album art Gavin DeGraw Sweeter (Album) RCA, Sony Music US 2011 Sell This Version
88765-41959-2 Gavin DeGraw - Sweeter Live album art Gavin DeGraw Sweeter Live(CD + DVD, NTS) RCA 88765-41959-2 US 2012 Sell This Version
Gavin DeGraw - Make A Move album art Gavin DeGraw Make A Move (Album) RCA 2013 Sell This Version
Gavin DeGraw - Something Worth Saving album art Gavin DeGraw Something Worth Saving (Album) RCA Canada 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Gavin DeGraw - I Don't Want To Be album art Gavin DeGraw I Don't Want To Be (Maxi, Single) J Records Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
Gavin DeGraw - Follow Through album art Gavin DeGraw Follow Through (Maxi, Single) J Records UK 2005 Sell This Version
Gavin DeGraw - Chariot album art Gavin DeGraw Chariot (Single) J Records, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Gavin DeGraw - In Love With A Girl album art Gavin DeGraw In Love With A Girl (Single) J Records Europe 2008 Sell This Version
Gavin DeGraw - Cheated On Me album art Gavin DeGraw Cheated On Me (Single) J Records UK & Europe 2008 Sell This Version
none Gavin DeGraw - Not Over You album art Gavin DeGraw Not Over You(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none Belgium 2011
Gavin DeGraw - Best I Ever Had album art Gavin DeGraw Best I Ever Had (Single) Sony Music Europe 2013 Sell This Version
none Gavin DeGraw - Who's Gonna Save Us album art Gavin DeGraw Who's Gonna Save Us(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
Gavin DeGraw - Fire album art Gavin DeGraw Fire (Single) RCA 2014 Sell This Version
0886444768092 Gavin DeGraw - You Got Me album art Gavin DeGraw You Got Me(File, FLAC, Single) RCA 0886444768092 2014
none Gavin DeGraw - Make A Move album art Gavin DeGraw Make A Move(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none UK 2014 Sell This Version
Gavin DeGraw - Making Love With The Radio On album art Gavin DeGraw Making Love With The Radio On (Single) RCA Europe 2016 Sell This Version
Gavin DeGraw - She Sets The City On Fire album art Gavin DeGraw She Sets The City On Fire (Single) RCA Europe 2016 Sell This Version
none Gavin DeGraw - Kite Like Girl album art Gavin DeGraw Kite Like Girl(File, FLAC, Single) RCA none Europe 2016

Compilations

88843-09811-2 Gavin DeGraw - Finest Hour: The Best Of Gavin DeGraw album art Gavin DeGraw Finest Hour: The Best Of Gavin DeGraw(CD, Comp) RCA 88843-09811-2 US 2014 Sell This Version

Videos

none Gavin DeGraw - Chariot album art Gavin DeGraw Chariot(DVDr) Sony BMG Music Entertainment none UK 2006 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

J1DJ-21268-2 Gavin DeGraw - Chariot (Album Sampler) album art Gavin DeGraw Chariot (Album Sampler)(CD, Promo, Smplr) J Records J1DJ-21268-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
82876 69080-2 Gavin DeGraw - Sampler album art Gavin Degraw / Jem / Michael Tolcher Gavin Degraw / Jem / Michael Tolcher - Sampler(CD, Promo, Smplr) RCA 82876 69080-2 US 2005 Sell This Version