Cytric

Cytric

Real Name:
David Miguel Malheiro da Costa
Profile:
Portuguese DJ and Producer.
Born 1983 in Lisbon.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Cytric

Cytric Discography

Singles & EPs

afro005 Cytric Work That Shit(12") Afroboogie Recordings afro005 Belgium 2005 Sell This Version
IBER025 Cytric I Need You(12") Iberican! Recordings IBER025 Spain 2006 Sell This Version
GGR 005 Cytric Chemical Connection(12") Ggressive Recordings GGR 005 US 2006 Sell This Version
SSR002 Cytric Featuring Kieran (4) Cytric Featuring Kieran (4) - This Is The Night(12", Promo) Soul Sound Recordings SSR002 Portugal 2007 Sell This Version
NE20980 Cytric Boost! (It)(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Nervous Records NE20980 US 2010

Miscellaneous

472X Cytric Filthy Beats(3xFile, MP3) Kult Records 472X US 2008
DEFDIG1108 Cytric & Anthony Attalla Cytric & Anthony Attalla - Lagora(2xFile, MP3, 320) Definitive Recordings DEFDIG1108 Canada 2011
INC077 Cytric & Anthony Attalla Cytric & Anthony Attalla - Sweet Bango(3xFile, MP3, 320) Incorrect Music INC077 US 2013

Videos (5) Edit