マイク真木

Real Name:
眞木壮一郎
Profile:
Japanese folk singer and actor. Born April 27, 1944 in Tokyo. Active as a musician since the early 1960s.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3656993]

Artist

マイク真木 Discography Tracks

Albums

SFL-7290 マイク真木 - Mike Maki Folk Album album art Mike Maki* Mike Maki Folk Album(LP, Album) Philips SFL-7290 Japan 1966 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SFL-1050 マイク真木 - バラが咲いた (Oh Rose, My Rose) album art Mike Maki* バラが咲いた (Oh Rose, My Rose)(7", Single) Philips SFL-1050 Japan 1966 Sell This Version
SFL-3147 マイク真木 - バラが咲いた album art マイク真木 バラが咲いた(7", EP) Philips SFL-3147 Japan 1967 Sell This Version
SFL-3139 マイク真木 - 赤い貝がら  album art マイク真木 赤い貝がら (7", EP) Philips SFL-3139 Japan 1967 Sell This Version
SFL-3133 マイク真木 - 君の町 / マイク真木はうたう Mike Maki Folk Album album art マイク真木 君の町 / マイク真木はうたう Mike Maki Folk Album(7", EP) Philips SFL-3133 Japan 1967 Sell This Version
40447 Mike Maki* Bara Ga Saita (Rose In My Garden) / Utsukushi Sokoku (Beautiful Nippon)(7", Promo) Philips 40447 US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit