Ad

El Zisco

Real Name:Francisco Oryarce Zavala
Profile:

Prog Psy-Trance / Deep House / Chillout project from Valparaiso, Chile, based in Hamburg, Germany

Francisco was born in Chile but moved to Germany in 1991, where he developed a taste for electronic music living in Hamburg, where the electronic music scene flourished. He started producing in 1993 and DJ'ing in 1998, and after the millennium his DJ'ing brought him to the attention of the dancers on the German open airs, with appearances one some of the biggest and most influential electronic music festivals like VooV Experience, Fusion and Lovefield.

Contact: [email protected]

Sites:elzisco.de , Facebook , Soundcloud , YouTube , Mixcloud
Aliases:Francisco Oyarce
Variations:
Viewing All | El Zisco

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0