C Greenwood

Real Name:
Colin Charles Greenwood
Profile:
English bassist, keyboardist and composer, born 26 June 1969 in Oxford, UK. Brother of Jonny Greenwood.
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

Colin Greenwood - First Seed Ripening album art Elixir (20) Featuring Katie Noonan Last Flowers To The Hospital (as C Greenwood) Elixir (20) Featuring Katie Noonan - First Seed Ripening (Album) ABC Music Australia & New Zealand 2011 Sell This Version