C. Greenway

Real Name:
Colin Charles Greenwood
Profile:
English bassist, keyboardist and composer, born 26 June 1969 in Oxford, UK. Brother of Jonny Greenwood.
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

IDTCR-14KB2009a, IDTCR-14KBa Colin Greenwood - OK Bartender album art Richard Cheese & Lounge Against The Machine Airbag (as C. Greenway) Richard Cheese & Lounge Against The Machine - OK Bartender(CD, Album, Dig) Coverage Records, Coverage Records IDTCR-14KB2009a, IDTCR-14KBa US 2009 Sell This Version