C.C. Greenwood

Real Name:
Colin Charles Greenwood
Profile:
English bassist, keyboardist and composer, born 26 June 1969 in Oxford, UK. Brother of Jonny Greenwood.
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

none Colin Greenwood - Burn The Sky Down album art Emma Hewitt This Picture (as C.C. Greenwood) and 1 more… Emma Hewitt - Burn The Sky Down(13xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Armada (4) none Netherlands 2012