Colin

Real Name:
Colin Charles Greenwood
Profile:
English bassist, keyboardist and composer, born 26 June 1969 in Oxford, UK. Brother of Jonny Greenwood.
In Groups:
Variations:

Instruments & Performance

TOCP-66185, 7243 5 84544 2 0 Colin Greenwood - Hail To The Thief = ヘイル・トゥ・ザ・シーフ album art Radiohead = レディオヘッド* Radiohead = レディオヘッド* - Hail To The Thief = ヘイル・トゥ・ザ・シーフ(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Parlophone, Parlophone TOCP-66185, 7243 5 84544 2 0 Japan 2003 Sell This Version