Colin Charles, Greenwood

Real Name:
Colin Charles Greenwood
Profile:
English bassist, keyboardist and composer, born 26 June 1969 in Oxford, UK. Brother of Jonny Greenwood.
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Writing & Arrangement

Colin Greenwood - 99 Songs Of Revolution: Volume One album art Streetlight Manifesto Just (as Colin Charles, Greenwood) Streetlight Manifesto - 99 Songs Of Revolution: Volume One (Album) Victory Records, The RISC Group, Pentimento Music Company US 2010 Sell This Version