Ed O'Brien

Real Name:
Edward John O'Brien
Profile:
English musician, songwriter and guitarist, born 15 April 1968 in Oxford, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Ed O'Brien Discography Tracks

Albums

Ed O'Brien - 7 Worlds Collide - The Sun Came Out album art Neil Finn Bodhisattva Blues Neil Finn - 7 Worlds Collide - The Sun Came Out (Album, Comp) Oxfam, Sony Music UK 2009 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Ed O'Brien - Tim & Neil Finn 1-2 album art Tim Finn & Neil Finn Bodisattva Blues Tim Finn & Neil Finn - Tim & Neil Finn 1-2(2xCDr, CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) Домашняя Коллекция, Навигатор none Russia 2014 Sell This Version