Harald Winkler

Real Name:
Harald Winkler-Rauter
Profile:
Austrian composer and guitarist, born 31 May 1947 in Villach, Austria.
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Harald Winkler - Guitar Concerto (Super-Star-Sound) album art Harald Winkler Guitar Concerto (Super-Star-Sound) (Album) Ace Of Clubs Canada 1972 Sell This Version
SLE 14 664-P Harald Winkler - Guitar Concerto Vol. 2  (Super-Star-Sound) album art Harald Winkler Guitar Concerto Vol. 2 (Super-Star-Sound)(LP, Album) Telefunken SLE 14 664-P Germany 1972 Sell This Version
SLC-390 Harald Winkler - Guitar Of Guitars album art Herald Winkler* Guitar Of Guitars(LP) London Records SLC-390 Japan 1972 Sell This Version
Harald Winkler - Alone Again album art Harald Winkler Alone Again Telefunken Australia 1973 Sell This Version
CAL 4005 Harald Winkler - Music For Drama album art Siegfried Franz / Harald Winkler / Heinz Funk Siegfried Franz / Harald Winkler / Heinz Funk - Music For Drama(LP) Chappell Recorded Music Library CAL 4005 UK 1973 Sell This Version
SLE 14 720-P Harald Winkler - Guitar Pops 1 album art Harald Winkler Guitar Pops 1(LP, Album) Telefunken SLE 14 720-P Germany 1973 Sell This Version
Harald Winkler - Love Me With All Your Heart album art Harald Winkler, Orchester Norman Candler Harald Winkler, Orchester Norman Candler - Love Me With All Your Heart (Album) Telefunken Germany 1974 Sell This Version
SLE 14755-P Harald Winkler - Guitar Pops 2 album art Harald Winkler Guitar Pops 2(LP) Telefunken SLE 14755-P Germany 1974 Sell This Version
Harald Winkler - You Are The Sunshine Of My Life album art Harald Winkler You Are The Sunshine Of My Life (Album) Telefunken Australia 1975 Sell This Version
6.22328 Harald Winkler - Guitar Discotheque - 23 Top-Hits By Harald Winkler album art Harald Winkler Guitar Discotheque - 23 Top-Hits By Harald Winkler(LP, Album) Telefunken 6.22328 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Harald Winkler - Guitar On The Shore album art Harald Winkler And The Norman Candler Orchestra* Harald Winkler And The Norman Candler Orchestra* - Guitar On The Shore (Album) Telefunken Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Harald Winkler - Guitar Discoteque album art Herald Winkler* Guitar Discoteque London Records Japan 1976 Sell This Version
6.22974 Harald Winkler - Le Rêve album art Harald Winkler And Orchester Norman Candler, The* Harald Winkler And Orchester Norman Candler, The* - Le Rêve(LP, Album) Telefunken 6.22974 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Harald Winkler - Very Best Of Herald Winkler album art Herald Winkler* Very Best Of Herald Winkler Telefunken Japan 1979 Sell This Version
GXD 9005 Herald Winkler*, The Norman Candler Orchestra* Herald Winkler*, The Norman Candler Orchestra* - Audio Advice / Guitar Sound(LP) Telefunken GXD 9005 Japan 1979 Sell This Version
API-812 Harald Winkler - Concierto De Guitarra album art Harald Winkler Y Su Guitarra* Con La Orquesta De Norman Candler* Harald Winkler Y Su Guitarra* Con La Orquesta De Norman Candler* - Concierto De Guitarra(3xLP, Album, Gat) Telefunken API-812 Mexico 1982 Sell This Version
STEREO 136 Harald Winkler - Castle In The Sun album art Harald Winkler Castle In The Sun(LP) Selected Sound STEREO 136 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
8.26141 ZP Harald Winkler - Romantic Guitar Dreams album art Harald Winkler And The Norman Chandler Orchestra Harald Winkler And The Norman Chandler Orchestra - Romantic Guitar Dreams(CD, Album) TELDEC 8.26141 ZP Germany 1985 Sell This Version
Harald Winkler - Deep Water album art Harry Winkler* Deep Water (Album) Delta (18) Germany 1986 Sell This Version
STEREO 180 Harald Winkler - Symphony On The Rocks album art The Rock Philharmonic Munich* Conducted By Harald Winkler The Rock Philharmonic Munich* Conducted By Harald Winkler - Symphony On The Rocks(LP) Selected Sound STEREO 180 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
5110 Harald Winkler - Symphonic Rondo album art Harald Winkler Symphonic Rondo(CD) Selected Sound 5110 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
5125 Harald Winkler - Piano Impressions album art Harald Winkler Piano Impressions(CD, Album) Selected Sound 5125 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
ISCD 156 Harald Winkler - Born With A Kiss album art Harald Winkler & The Norman Candler Orchestra And Chorus Harald Winkler & The Norman Candler Orchestra And Chorus - Born With A Kiss(CD) Intersound (2) ISCD 156 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
495.030 Harald Winkler Achtergrondmuziek Deel 2 - Muziek Bij De Thee(LP, Album) Telefunken 495.030 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
S 14641-P Harald Winkler - Super Star Sound album art Les Humphries, Harald Winkler, Caterina Und Silvio, Norman Candler, Klaus Wunderlich, Bob Powels Les Humphries, Harald Winkler, Caterina Und Silvio, Norman Candler, Klaus Wunderlich, Bob Powels - Super Star Sound(LP) Telefunken S 14641-P Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (14) Edit