Tsai Chin (2)

Real Name:
蔡琴 - Chhoà Khîm
Profile:
Taiwanese singer, born 22 December 1957 in Kaohsiung, Taiwan.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tsai Chin (2)
[a3660244]

Artist

Tsai Chin (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

LS-7143 Tsai Chin (2) - 出塞曲 album art 蔡琴* 出塞曲(LP, Album) Haishan Records LS-7143 Taiwan 1979 Sell This Version
LS-7198 Tsai Chin (2) - 渡口 / 遠方 / 再愛我一次 album art 蔡琴* 渡口 / 遠方 / 再愛我一次(LP, Album) Haishan Records LS-7198 Taiwan 1982 Sell This Version
Tsai Chin (2) - 此情可待 album art 蔡琴* 此情可待 (Album) Sound Sound Music Publishing Co., Ltd. Taiwan 1984 Sell This Version
Tsai Chin (2) - 老歌 album art 蔡琴* 老歌 (Album) Sound Sound Music Publishing Co., Ltd. Taiwan 1985 Sell This Version
2292-54345-1 Tsai Chin (2) - Welcome album art Tsai Chin (2) Welcome(LP, Album) WEA Records Ltd. Hong Kong 2292-54345-1 Hong Kong 1986 Sell This Version
UFO-8753 Tsai Chin (2) - 時間的河 album art 蔡琴* 時間的河(CD, Album) UFO Group UFO-8753 Taiwan 1987 Sell This Version
PCTD 00005 Tsai Chin (2) - 你不要那樣看著我的眼睛 album art 蔡琴* 你不要那樣看著我的眼睛(CD, Album, S/Edition, Dig) Pony Canyon Taiwan Co., Ltd. PCTD 00005 Taiwan 1992 Sell This Version
Tsai Chin (2) - 新感情 舊回憶 album art 蔡琴* 新感情 舊回憶 (Album) 點將唱片 Taiwan 1994 Sell This Version
Tsai Chin (2) - 午夜場 album art 蔡琴* 午夜場 (Album) 點將唱片 Taiwan 1995 Sell This Version
3984-26698-2 Tsai Chin (2) - 沒有男人的房子不算家 | 天使不夜城 歌舞劇原聲帶 album art 蔡琴* 沒有男人的房子不算家 | 天使不夜城 歌舞劇原聲帶(CD, Album) Warner Music Taiwan 3984-26698-2 Taiwan 1999 Sell This Version
Tsai Chin (2) - 金片子 - 壹:天涯歌女 album art Tsai Chin (2) 金片子 - 壹:天涯歌女 (Album) Better Music Corp. Taiwan 2001 Sell This Version
ZDA01006 Tsai Chin (2) - 橘子紅了  album art 蔡琴*, 鮑比達*, Steve Haun, 莊立帆 蔡琴*, 鮑比達*, Steve Haun, 莊立帆 - 橘子紅了 (CD, 24K) Zruden Music Co.Ltd ZDA01006 Taiwan 2001 Sell This Version
BM XRCD 003 Tsai Chin (2) - 金片子 - 壹:天涯歌女 album art Tsai Chin (2) 金片子 - 壹:天涯歌女(CD) Better Music Corp. BM XRCD 003 Taiwan 2001 Sell This Version
HS-008 Tsai Chin (2) - 出塞曲 album art Tsai Chin (2) 出塞曲(LP, Album, RP) Haishan Records HS-008 Taiwan 2003 Sell This Version
HE-305 Tsai Chin (2) - 機遇 (淡水小鎮原聲帶) album art 蔡琴* 機遇 (淡水小鎮原聲帶)(CD, Album) High End Records Co; Ltd, Godot Theatre Company HE-305 Taiwan 2003 Sell This Version
4711538201086 Tsai Chin (2) - 民歌+精选 album art 蔡琴* 民歌+精选(CD) EMI 4711538201086 Hong Kong 2004 Sell This Version
VICJ-009-4542 Tsai Chin (2) - Golden Voice Concert Hall Series蔡琴 金色演奏廳 album art 蔡琴* Golden Voice Concert Hall Series蔡琴 金色演奏廳(CD, XRC) Universal Music VICJ-009-4542 Hong Kong 2007 Sell This Version
SXLA0034 Tsai Chin (2) - 情深深 album art Tsai Chin (2) 情深深(CD, Album, RM) Starsing Records SXLA0034 China 2008 Sell This Version
LP-031 Tsai Chin (2) - Golden Time Tsai-Chin album art Tsai Chin (2) Golden Time Tsai-Chin(Box, Ltd + LP + CD) ABC (8) LP-031 China 2008 Sell This Version
Tsai Chin (2) - 遇見 album art 鮑比達* & 蔡琴* 鮑比達* & 蔡琴* - 遇見 Better Music Corp. Taiwan 2002 Sell This Version
911832 Tsai Chin (2) - 太陽出來了 album art 蔡琴* 太陽出來了(CD, Album, RE) Warner Music Taiwan 911832 Taiwan 2012 Sell This Version
Tsai Chin (2) - 傷心小站 album art Tsai Chin (2) 傷心小站 (Album) New Century Workshop Hong Kong 2015 Sell This Version
BM XRCD 004 Tsai Chin (2) - 金片子 - 貳:魂縈舊夢 album art Tsai Chin (2) 金片子 - 貳:魂縈舊夢(CD-ROM, Album, XRC) Better Music Corp. BM XRCD 004 Taiwan 2015 Sell This Version
BM-15004L Tsai Chin (2) - 金片子 - 貳:魂縈舊夢 album art Tsai Chin (2) 金片子 - 貳:魂縈舊夢(LP, Album, Ltd, RE) Better Music Corp. BM-15004L Taiwan 2015 Sell This Version
LS-7178 Tsai Chin (2) - 你的眼神 album art 蔡琴* 你的眼神(CD, Album, Ltd, RE, Car) Haishan Records LS-7178 Taiwan 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (28) Edit