Frank Wilson (7)

Real Name:
Frank Edward Wilson
Profile:
Australian film, stage and television actor; musical comedy singer and director; and television game show and variety host.
Born 11 April 1924 in Northcote, Victoria; died 24 October 2005.
[a3660556]

Artist

Frank Wilson (7) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

EP-3004 Frank Wilson (7) - Oh! album art Various With These Hand Various - Oh!(Shellac, 10", EP) Nippon Mercury EP-3004 Japan Unknown Sell This Version