Linda Vágnerová

Real Name:
Linda Kulínská, Linda Hrůzová
Profile:
Born July 1975.
In years 1998-2006 wife of Bohumil Kulínský (2).
Wife of Michal Hrůza.
In Groups:
[a3660694]

Artist

Linda Vágnerová Discography Tracks

Vocals

Linda Vágnerová - Ovčáci A Čtveráci album art Bambini Di Praga Maličká Su / Travička Zelená / Ivánku Náš / Když Jsem Husy Pásala / Skákal Pes / Běží Liška K Táboru / To Je Zlaté Posvícení and 3 more… Bambini Di Praga - Ovčáci A Čtveráci Multisonic Czechoslovakia 1990 Sell This Version