Ева Бушмина

Ева Бушмина

Real Name:
Яна Ігорівна Швець
Profile:
Ukrainian singer. Born April 2th 1989 in Sverdlovsk, Lugansk area, Ukraine.
In Groups:
[a3661181]

Artist

Ева Бушмина Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Ева Бушмина Религия(File, AAC, Single, 256) Moon Records (2) none Ukraine 2013
none Ева Бушмина Лето Напрокат(File, AAC, Single, 256) Moon Records (2) none Ukraine 2013
none Ева Бушмина Собой(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Moon Records (2) none Ukraine 2013
none Ева Бушмина #kakvoda(File, AAC, Single, 256) Moon Records (2) none Ukraine 2014

Videos (5) Edit