Patrick Kinmonth

Patrick Kinmonth

Real Name:
Patrick Charles Kinmonth
Profile:
Patrick Charles Kinmonth (born 27 August 1957) is an Anglo-Irish opera director and designer, filmmaker, writer, painter, interior designer, art editor, creative director and curator.
Sites:
[a3661382]

Artist

Patrick Kinmonth Discography Tracks

Videos

OA 0999 D Rameau* , Musical Director: Christophe Rousset, Les Talens Lyriques, Chorus Of De Nederlandse Opera* , Stage Director: Pierre Audi , Set & Costume Designer: Patrick Kinmonth , Choreographer: Amir Hosseinpour, Anna Maria Panzarella, Véronique Gens, Judith Van Wanroij, Finnur Bjarnason, Henk Neven, Nicholas Testé Rameau* , Musical Director: Christophe Rousset, Les Talens Lyriques, Chorus Of De Nederlandse Opera* , Stage Director: Pierre Audi , Set & Costume Designer: Patrick Kinmonth , Choreographer: Amir Hosseinpour, Anna Maria Panzarella, Véronique Gens, Judith Van Wanroij, Finnur Bjarnason, Henk Neven, Nicholas Testé - Castor Et Pollux(2xDVD-V, NTSC) Opus Arte OA 0999 D 2008 Sell This Version