Billie Jo Spears

Real Name:
Billie Jean Spears
Profile:
American country singer, born January 14, 1937 in Beaumont, Texas, USA, died: December 14, 2011 in Vidor, Texas, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Billie Jo Spears - The Voice Of Billie Jo Spears album art Billie Jo Spears The Voice Of Billie Jo Spears (Album) Capitol Records, Capitol Records Canada 1968 Sell This Version
Billie Jo Spears - Mr. Walker, It's All Over album art Billie Jo Spears Mr. Walker, It's All Over Capitol Records US 1969 Sell This Version
Billie Jo Spears - Miss Sincerity album art Billie Jo Spears Miss Sincerity (Album) Capitol Records US 1969 Sell This Version
Billie Jo Spears - Country Girl album art Billie Jo Spears Country Girl (Album) Capitol Records US 1970 Sell This Version
ST-454 Billie Jo Spears - With Love album art Billie Jo Spears With Love(LP, Album) Capitol Records ST-454 US 1970 Sell This Version
ST-688 Billie Jo Spears - Just Singin' album art Billie Jo Spears Just Singin'(LP, Album) Capitol Records ST-688 US 1971 Sell This Version
Billie Jo Spears - Billie Jo album art Billie Jo Spears = ビリー・ジョー・スピアーズ* Billie Jo Spears = ビリー・ジョー・スピアーズ* - Billie Jo (Album) United Artists Records Japan 1975 Sell This Version
Billie Jo Spears - Blanket On The Ground album art Billie Jo Spears Blanket On The Ground (Album) United Artists Records Australia 1975 Sell This Version
Billie Jo Spears - What I've Got In Mind album art Billie Jo Spears What I've Got In Mind (Album) United Artists Records UK 1976 Sell This Version
Billie Jo Spears - Billie Jo Spears album art Billy Jo Spears* Billie Jo Spears (Comp, Album) Slam Music US 1976 Sell This Version
Billie Jo Spears - I'm Not Easy album art Billie Jo Spears I'm Not Easy (Album) United Artists Records Canada 1976 Sell This Version
Billie Jo Spears - By Request: Del And Billie Jo album art Del Reeves & Billie Jo Spears Del Reeves & Billie Jo Spears - By Request: Del And Billie Jo (Album) United Artists Records US 1976 Sell This Version
Billie Jo Spears - If You Want Me album art Billie Jo Spears If You Want Me (Album) United Artists Records Germany 1977 Sell This Version
UAS 30109 Billie Jo Spears - Every Time I Sing A Love Song album art Billie Jo Spears Every Time I Sing A Love Song(LP) United Artists Records UAS 30109 UK 1977 Sell This Version
Billie Jo Spears - Lonely Hearts Club album art Billie Jo Spears Lonely Hearts Club (Album) United Artists Records Canada 1977 Sell This Version
Billie Jo Spears - Love Ain't Gonna Wait For Us  album art Billie Jo Spears Love Ain't Gonna Wait For Us (Album) United Artists Records Australia 1978 Sell This Version
Billie Jo Spears - I Will Survive album art Billie Jo Spears I Will Survive (Album) United Artists Records Australia 1979 Sell This Version
AW 14213, K.O.14213 Billie Jo Spears - Look Out Your Window album art Billie Jo Spears Look Out Your Window(LP) Koala (3), Koala (3) AW 14213, K.O.14213 US 1979 Sell This Version
Billie Jo Spears - Special Songs album art Billie Jo Spears Special Songs Liberty, Liberty UK 1980 Sell This Version
Billie Jo Spears - Standing Tall album art Billie Jo Spears Standing Tall (Album) United Artists Records Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Billie Jo Spears - Only The Hits album art Billie Jo Spears Only The Hits Liberty Canada 1981 Sell This Version
Billie Jo Spears - We Just Came Apart At The Dreams album art Billie Jo Spears We Just Came Apart At The Dreams (Album) Premier UK 1984 Sell This Version
MCA-39071 Billie Jo Spears - Billie Jo Spears album art Billie Jo Spears Billie Jo Spears(LP) Dot Records MCA-39071 US 1986 Sell This Version
PXCD 103 Billie Jo Spears - Midnight Love album art Billie Jo Spears Midnight Love(CD, Album) Prima Records PXCD 103 UK 1987 Sell This Version
OR0052 Billie Jo Spears - It Could' A Been Me album art Billie Jo Spears It Could' A Been Me(CD, Album) Object Enterprises Ltd. OR0052 UK & US 1988 Sell This Version