Nicola Hein

Real Name:
Nicola Leonard Hein
Profile:
German guitarist, composer and soundartist.
Born 1988 in Düsseldorf
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3662761]

Artist

Albums

CS 326 CD Nicola Hein - Nahezu Nicht album art Nicola L. Hein* & Paul Lytton Nicola L. Hein* & Paul Lytton - Nahezu Nicht(CD, Album) Creative Sources CS 326 CD Portugal 2015 Sell This Version
none Nicola Hein - Greenhouse, Berlin, 2015 album art Philippe Lemoine, Lan Cao, Nicola Hein, Samuel Hall (2) Philippe Lemoine, Lan Cao, Nicola Hein, Samuel Hall (2) - Greenhouse, Berlin, 2015(2xFile, FLAC, Album) Not On Label none France 2016
FMRCD421-0716 Nicola Hein - The Honey Pump album art Nicola L. Hein* / Mia Zabelka Nicola L. Hein* / Mia Zabelka - The Honey Pump(CD, Album) FMR Records (2) FMRCD421-0716 UK 2016 Sell This Version
jw174, jazzwerkstatt 174 Nicola Hein - Transferration album art Muche* / Hein* : 7000 Eichen Muche* / Hein* : 7000 Eichen - Transferration(CD, Album) Jazzwerkstatt, Jazzwerkstatt jw174, jazzwerkstatt 174 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
CS 449 CD Nicola Hein - Klang album art Matthias Muche, Ernesto Rodrigues, Nicola L. Hein*, Miguel Mira, Carlos Santos (2) Matthias Muche, Ernesto Rodrigues, Nicola L. Hein*, Miguel Mira, Carlos Santos (2) - Klang(CD, Album) Creative Sources CS 449 CD Portugal 2017 Sell This Version
#400 Nicola Hein, Alfred Harth Nicola Hein, Alfred Harth - When The Future Was Now(CDr, Album) Kendra Steiner Editions #400 US 2018 Sell This Version
CS 517 CD Nicola Hein - Shug Monkey album art Simon Rose (2), Nicola L. Hein* Simon Rose (2), Nicola L. Hein* - Shug Monkey(CD, Album) Creative Sources CS 517 CD Portugal 2018 Sell This Version