Jimi Hazel

Real Name:
Wayne Richardson
Profile:
Born September 3, 1963
In Groups:
Variations:

Jimi Hazel Discography Tracks

Albums

GRC-10999 Jimi Hazel - 21st Century South Bronx Rock Star album art Jimi Hazel 21st Century South Bronx Rock Star(CD, Album) Gumbo GRC-10999 US 2002 Sell This Version