Rick Hall

Real Name:
Roe Erister Hall
Profile:
Songwriter, owner and chief producer at legendary Fame Recording Studios and Rick Hall Recording Studios in Muscle Shoals, Alabama.
Born January 31, 1932 in Forest Grove, Mississippi, USA.
Died January 2, 2018 in Muscle Shoalds, Alabama, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

none Rick Hall - Lovin' You Lovin' Me album art Rick Hall Lovin' You Lovin' Me(7", Single, Dem) Rick Hall Music, Inc. none US Unknown Sell This Version