Tom Baxter

Real Name:
Thomas Baxter Gleave
Profile:
Born on 29 October 1973, in Ipswich, Suffolk, England, but grew up in Cornwall, both parents were folk musicians.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tom Baxter

Albums

none Tom Baxter - Feather & Stone album art Tom Baxter Feather & Stone (Album) Columbia none UK 2004 Sell This Version
none Tom Baxter - Live @ The Amadeus album art Tom Baxter Live @ The Amadeus(CDr, Album) Not On Label none UK 2006 Sell This Version
50999 206672 9 Tom Baxter - Skybound album art Tom Baxter Skybound (Album) Sylvan Records 50999 206672 9 Argentina 2007 Sell This Version
SYLTB003P Tom Baxter - The Uncarved Block Part One album art Tom Baxter The Uncarved Block Part One (Album) Sylvan Records SYLTB003P UK 2013 Sell This Version
BAXTERCD2 Tom Baxter - The Other Side Of Blue album art Tom Baxter The Other Side Of Blue (Album) Sylvan Records BAXTERCD2 Europe 2018 Sell This Version
5060463416263 Tom Baxter - The Uncarved Block album art Tom Baxter The Uncarved Block(LP, Ltd, Min) Sylvan Records 5060463416263 UK 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

6751692 Tom Baxter - This Boy album art Tom Baxter This Boy (Single) Columbia 6751692 UK 2004 Sell This Version
none Tom Baxter Tom Baxter EP (EP) Sony Music none UK 2004 Sell This Version
675393 2 Tom Baxter - My Declaration album art Tom Baxter My Declaration (Maxi, Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 675393 2 UK 2004 Sell This Version
SAMPCS 14174 1 Tom Baxter - This Boy album art Tom Baxter This Boy(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia, Sony Music Entertainment (UK) Ltd. SAMPCS 14174 1 UK 2004 Sell This Version
none Tom Baxter - The Moon & Me album art Tom Baxter The Moon & Me (Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment none UK 2005 Sell This Version
CASD 8, 50999 5 0869 7 25 Tom Baxter - Better album art Tom Baxter Better (Single) Charisma CASD 8, 50999 5 0869 7 25 UK & Europe 2007 Sell This Version
none Tom Baxter Skybound(CDr, Single, Promo) Not On Label none UK 2007 Sell This Version
CASDJ24 Tom Baxter - Tell Her Today album art Tom Baxter Tell Her Today(CD, Single, Promo) Charisma CASDJ24 UK 2008 Sell This Version
CASDJ36, SLYTB002, 50999 2 12056 2 0 Tom Baxter - Miracle album art Tom Baxter Miracle(CD, Single, Promo) Charisma, Sylvan Records, Charisma CASDJ36, SLYTB002, 50999 2 12056 2 0 UK 2008 Sell This Version
SYLTB002 Tom Baxter - Golden EP album art Tom Baxter Golden EP(CD, EP) Sylvan Records SYLTB002 UK 2012 Sell This Version

Videos

none Tom Baxter - My Declaration album art Tom Baxter My Declaration(Betacam SP, Advance, PAL) Sony Music none UK 2004 Sell This Version
none Tom Baxter - Better album art Tom Baxter Better(DVDr) EMI none UK 2007 Sell This Version
129132 Tom Baxter - Skybound E.P.K album art Tom Baxter Skybound E.P.K(DVDr, DVD-V, PAL) EMI 129132 UK 2008 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

xpcd2938 Tom Baxter - A Selection Of Songs From Feather & Stone album art Tom Baxter A Selection Of Songs From Feather & Stone(CD, Promo) Columbia xpcd2938 UK 2004 Sell This Version
none Tom Baxter Light Me Up(CDr, Promo) EMI Music Ireland none Ireland 2008 Sell This Version