Ad

Iain Ballamy

Real Name:Iain Mark Ballamy
Profile:

English jazz saxophonist (soprano, alto and tenor) and composer.

Born: February 20, 1964 in Guildford, Surrey, England.

Sites:ballamy.com
In Groups:Bill Bruford's Earthworks, Food, Indigo Kid (2), John Stevens Ensemble, Loose Tubes, Quercus (2), The Mike Gibbs Orchestra, The Voice Of God Collective, Electric Lady Big Band
Variations:
Viewing All | Iain Ballamy

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0