Takayoshi Matsunaga

Real Name:
松永孝義 (Matsunaga Takayoshi)
Profile:
Japanese bassist. Born February 27th, 1958.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

OVE-0091 Takayoshi Matsunaga - The Main Man album art Takayoshi Matsunaga The Main Man(CD, Album) Overheat Records OVE-0091 Japan 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

OVE-7-0045 Takayoshi Matsunaga - Two-Step album art Takayoshi Matsunaga Two-Step(7", Blu) Overheat Records OVE-7-0045 Japan 2004 Sell This Version