Ad

Eric Radcliffe

Real Name:Eric Charles Radcliffe
Profile:

Eric Radcliffe (often credited as E.C. Radcliffe) is a recording engineer and producer who worked with New Wave and synthpop bands in the early 1980s in Basildon, England. Born December 3rd, 1950

He later became owner of Blackwing Studios.

Aliases:Hardware (7)
In Groups:Il Y A Volkswagens, The Assembly
Variations:
Viewing All | Eric Radcliffe

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0