Dewi Sandra

Real Name:
Dewi Sandra Killick
Profile:
Indonesian singer, dancer, actress, model, born 3 April 1980 in Brazil.
Sites:
[a3669518]

Artist

Dewi Sandra Discography Tracks

Albums

MSCD - 0263, none Dewi Sandra - Tak Ingin Lagi album art Dewi Sandra Tak Ingin Lagi(CD, Album) Musica (7), Hemaswara MSCD - 0263, none Indonesia 2000 Sell This Version
MSC 8398 Dewi Sandra - Tak Ingin Lagi album art Dewi Sandra Tak Ingin Lagi(Cass, Album) Musica Studio's MSC 8398 Indonesia 2001 Sell This Version
CI 193, none Dewi Sandra - Star album art Dewi Sandra Star(CD, Album) Universal Music Indonesia, Rame Rame People Music CI 193, none Indonesia 2007 Sell This Version
CI232 Dewi Sandra - Wanita album art Dewi Sandra Wanita(CD, Album) Universal Music Indonesia, PT. Star Management CI232 Indonesia 2009 Sell This Version