Thom Gunn

Real Name:
Thomson William Gunn
Profile:
Thom Gunn (born August 29, 1929, Gravesend, Kent, England – died April 25, 2004, San Francisco, California, USA) was an English-born American poet.
Sites:
[a3670217]

Artist

Loading