El Indio Rómulo

Real Name:
Rómulo Augusto Mora Sáenz
Profile:
Colombian poet, born in Monguí (Boyacá state) on April 23, 1931.

El Indio Rómulo Discography Tracks

Albums

LDF-1012 El Indio Rómulo - Poesía Rústica Y De Protesta album art El Indio Rómulo Poesía Rústica Y De Protesta(LP, Album, Mono) Famoso LDF-1012 Colombia Unknown Sell This Version