Ad

Chris Hayes

Chris Hayes

Real Name:Christopher John Hayes
Profile:

American rock guitarist and singer.
Born : November 24, 1957 in Sacramento, California.
Chris has been a member of the "Huey Lewis and the News".

Sites:chrishayes-music.com
In Groups:Huey Lewis & The News, USA For Africa
Variations:
Viewing All | Chris Hayes

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0