Real Name:
Bernard Ouillon
Profile:
French singer, born 7 October 1946 in Saint-Étienne, Loire, France. Father of Guillaume Rossel.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Vocals

Bernard Lavilliers - Les Barbares album art Bernard Lavilliers Bernard Lavilliers - Les Barbares (Album) Barclay France 1976 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - 15e Round album art Bernard Lavilliers Bernard Lavilliers - 15e Round (Album) Barclay, Barclay Canada 1977 Sell This Version
62 339 Bernard Lavilliers - Juke-Box / 15e Round album art Bernard Lavilliers Bernard Lavilliers - Juke-Box / 15e Round(7", Single, Promo) Barclay 62 339 France 1977 Sell This Version
4 93033/34, 4 93 033/34 Bernard Lavilliers - T'Es Vivant...? (Enregistrement Public Olympia Mars 1978) album art Bernard Lavilliers Bernard Lavilliers - T'Es Vivant...? (Enregistrement Public Olympia Mars 1978)(Cass, Album, RE) Barclay, Barclay 4 93033/34, 4 93 033/34 France 1979 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Nuit D'amour album art Bernard Lavilliers Bernard Lavilliers - Nuit D'amour (Album) Barclay Canada 1981 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - État D'Urgence album art Lavilliers* Lavilliers* - État D'Urgence (Album) Barclay, Barclay France 1983 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Tout Est Permis, Rien N'Est Possible album art Lavilliers* Lavilliers* - Tout Est Permis, Rien N'Est Possible (Album) Barclay France 1984 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Rue Barbare (Extraits De La Bande Originale Du Film Et "Midnight Shadows") album art Bernard Lavilliers Midnight Shadows and 1 more… Bernard Lavilliers - Rue Barbare (Extraits De La Bande Originale Du Film Et "Midnight Shadows") (Album) Barclay France 1984 Sell This Version
824 257-1 Bernard Lavilliers - Olympia "Live 84" album art Lavilliers* Lavilliers* - Olympia "Live 84"(3xLP) Barclay 824 257-1 France 1984 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Le Stéphanois album art Bernard Lavilliers Bernard Lavilliers - Le Stéphanois (Album) Les Disques Motors France 1975 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Voleur De Feu album art Bernard Lavilliers Bernard Lavilliers - Voleur De Feu (Maxi, Album) Messidor Germany 1986 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - If album art Bernard Lavilliers Bernard Lavilliers - If (Maxi, Album) Nord Sud, Barclay France 1988 Sell This Version
889 537-2 Bernard Lavilliers - Baisers album art Viktor Lazlo Baisers Viktor Lazlo - Baisers(CD, Single) Polydor 889 537-2 France 1989 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Club Désert album art Viktor Lazlo Baisers Viktor Lazlo - Club Désert (Album) Polydor Netherlands 1989 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - O Gringo album art Lavilliers* Lavilliers* - O Gringo (Album, Single) Barclay France 1980 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Solo album art Bernard Lavilliers Bernard Lavilliers - Solo (Album) Barclay France 1991 Sell This Version
527 927-2 Bernard Lavilliers - Champs Du Possible album art Lavilliers* Lavilliers* - Champs Du Possible(CD, Album) Barclay, Big Brother Company 527 927-2 France 1995 Sell This Version
4413 Bernard Lavilliers - Ses Plus Grands Succès album art Nicoletta (2) Idées Noires Nicoletta (2) - Ses Plus Grands Succès(CD, Comp, Promo) Barclay 4413 France 1995 Sell This Version
529 359-2 Bernard Lavilliers - Les Plus Grands Succès album art Nicoletta (2) Idées Noires Nicoletta (2) - Les Plus Grands Succès(CD, Comp) Barclay 529 359-2 France 1995 Sell This Version
537561-2 Bernard Lavilliers - Clair-Obscur album art Bernard Lavilliers Bernard Lavilliers - Clair-Obscur(CD) Barclay 537561-2 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
547743-2 Bernard Lavilliers - 30 Ans De Passion album art Nicoletta (2) Idées Noires Nicoletta (2) - 30 Ans De Passion(CD, Comp) Barclay 547743-2 France 1999 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Histoires En Scène album art Bernard Lavilliers Bernard Lavilliers - Histoires En Scène Universal Music Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Avec Léo album art Various La Mémoire Et La Mer Various - Avec Léo Barclay France 2003 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Escale Au Grand Rex album art Lavilliers* Lavilliers* - Escale Au Grand Rex (Album) Barclay France 2005 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Et Puis La Terre... album art Artistes Solidaires Ici pour Eux Artistes Solidaires Ici pour Eux - Et Puis La Terre... (Single) RCA France 2005 Sell This Version