Real Name:
Bernard Ouillon
Profile:
French singer, born 7 October 1946 in Saint-Étienne, Loire, France. Father of Guillaume Rossel.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

723656 Bernard Lavilliers - Ma Première Chanson album art Various Délinquance Various - Ma Première Chanson(LP, Album) Flarenasch 723656 France 1983 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Ma Chanson D'Enfance album art Various Complainte De Mandrin and 1 more… Various - Ma Chanson D'Enfance (Album, Comp) Universal Licensing Music (ULM) France 2001 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Avec Léo album art Various La Mémoire Et La Mer Various - Avec Léo Barclay Europe 2003 Sell This Version
940931-4 Bernard Lavilliers - L'olympia 50 Ans De Légende 1954 / 2004 album art Various Betty Various - L'olympia 50 Ans De Légende 1954 / 2004(2xCD, Dig) Universal 940931-4 France 2004 Sell This Version
982 981-4 Bernard Lavilliers - Catherine Lara album art Catherine Lara Entre Désert Et Désir (as B. Lavilliers) Catherine Lara - Catherine Lara(CD, Album, RE) Az 982 981-4 France 2005 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Joker album art Clarika Non, Ça S'Peut Pas Clarika - Joker (Album) Universal Licensing Music (ULM) France 2005 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - La Bande À Renaud Volume 2  album art Various Morts Les Enfants Various - La Bande À Renaud Volume 2 (Album) Mercury Music Group Europe 2014 Sell This Version
KMCD 613 Bernard Lavilliers - 44ème Festival Interceltique de Lorient - Année De L'Irlande album art Various Scorpion Various - 44ème Festival Interceltique de Lorient - Année De L'Irlande(CD, Album) Keltia Musique KMCD 613 France 2014 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Duos Volatils album art Véronique Sanson Vols D'horizons Véronique Sanson - Duos Volatils (Album) Columbia France 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Bernard Lavilliers - Quelques Indicatifs Musicaux Spécialement Créés Pour José Artur Et Le Pop Club album art Various Prenez La Mer... Various - Quelques Indicatifs Musicaux Spécialement Créés Pour José Artur Et Le Pop Club(7", EP, Ltd, Promo) France Inter none France 1983 Sell This Version

Compilations

ES 26 Bernard Lavilliers - La Fête album art Various Samba Various - La Fête(LP, Comp) Expression Spontanée ES 26 France 1975 Sell This Version
172335/8 Bernard Lavilliers - Super Populares Vol. 2  album art Various Stand The Ghetto Various - Super Populares Vol. 2 (LP, Comp) Movieplay 172335/8 Spain 1980 Sell This Version
658.010 Bernard Lavilliers - Hitelpee album art Various Stand The Ghetto Various - Hitelpee(LP, Comp) CNR 658.010 Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
INT 1982/3 Bernard Lavilliers - Intersonore France Présente album art Various Night Bird Various - Intersonore France Présente(LP, Comp) Intersonore INT 1982/3 France 1982 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Hit Parade 83 album art Various Idées Noires Various - Hit Parade 83 (Comp) Polystar (3) Belgium 1983 Sell This Version
CA 130 Bernard Lavilliers - Made In France album art Various Idées Noires Various - Made In France(LP, Comp) Cachalot Records CA 130 France 1984 Sell This Version
M.R.E. 0001 Bernard Lavilliers - L'Air  Du Temps album art Various Le Bal Various - L'Air Du Temps(Cass, Comp) M.R.E. M.R.E. 0001 France 1985 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - NRJ Hits - Volume 2 album art Various Noir Et Blanc Various - NRJ Hits - Volume 2 (Album, Comp) Flarenasch France 1987 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Polystar 3 album art Various Noir Et Blanc (as Lavilliers) Various - Polystar 3 (Comp) PolyGram France 1987 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Polystar 9 album art Various On The Road Again Various - Polystar 9 (Comp) PolyGram, PolyGram Distribution France 1989 Sell This Version
CDP376 Bernard Lavilliers - Compilation Francophone De l'été 90 album art Various Santiago and 1 more… Various - Compilation Francophone De l'été 90(CD, Comp, Promo) PolyGram Group Canada Inc. CDP376 Canada 1990 Sell This Version
572/1 Bernard Lavilliers - Top Des Années 80 - La Chanson Française 81 A 85 album art Various Idées Noires and 1 more… Various - Top Des Années 80 - La Chanson Française 81 A 85(4xCD, Comp) Sélection Du Reader's Digest 572/1 France 1990 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - RTL La Collection album art Various Pigalle La Blanche Various - RTL La Collection (Comp) PolyGram France 1991 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Boris Vian Et Ses Interprètes album art Boris Vian Complainte Du Progrès ( and 2 more… Boris Vian - Boris Vian Et Ses Interprètes (Comp) PolyGram Distribution France 1991 Sell This Version
CD 27100623 A Bernard Lavilliers - Chanson (Volume II) album art Various Chinatown Paris 13ème Various - Chanson (Volume II)(CD, Comp) Stereoplay CD 27100623 A Germany 1991 Sell This Version