Bernhard Lavilliers

Real Name:
Bernard Ouillon
Profile:
French singer, born 7 October 1946 in Saint-Étienne, Loire, France. Father of Guillaume Rossel.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
All | Bernard Lavilliers | Viewing Bernhard Lavilliers
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Production

867 043-2 Bernard Lavilliers - Teach Me To Dance album art Viktor Lazlo Desir Fou and 1 more… Viktor Lazlo - Teach Me To Dance(CD, Maxi) Polydor 867 043-2 Germany 1991 Sell This Version