Bernard Lavilliers

Real Name:
Bernard Ouillon
Profile:
French singer, born 7 October 1946 in Saint-Étienne, Loire, France. Father of Guillaume Rossel.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

110 006 Bernard Lavilliers Bernard Lavilliers(LP, Album) Decca 110 006 France 1968 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers Bernard Lavilliers (Album) Les Disques Motors France 1971 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers Le Stéphanois (Album) Les Disques Motors France 1975 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers Les Barbares (Album) Barclay France 1976 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers 15e Round (Album) Barclay, Barclay France 1977 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers T'Es Vivant...? (Live Olympia 1978) (Album) Barclay France 1978 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers Pouvoirs (Album) Barclay, Barclay France 1979 Sell This Version
Lavilliers* Live Tour 80 (Album) Barclay, Barclay, Barclay, Barclay France 1980 Sell This Version
Lavilliers* O Gringo (Album, Single) Barclay Canada 1980 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers Nuit D'amour (Album) Barclay France 1981 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers État D'Urgence (Album) Barclay, Barclay France 1983 Sell This Version
Lavilliers* En Concert Olympia 84 (Album) Barclay France 1984 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers Rue Barbare (Extraits De La Bande Originale Du Film Et "Midnight Shadows") (Album) Barclay France 1984 Sell This Version
Lavilliers* Tout Est Permis, Rien N'Est Possible (Album) Barclay France 1984 Sell This Version
Lavilliers* Olympia "Live 84" (Album) Barclay France 1984 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers Voleur De Feu (Maxi, Album) Barclay, Barclay, Barclay France 1986 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers If (Maxi, Album) Nord Sud, Barclay France 1988 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers Live - On The Road Again 1989 (Album) Barclay, Nord Sud France 1990 Sell This Version
843 394-2 Bernard Lavilliers Pouvoirs Remix(CD, Album) Barclay 843 394-2 France 1990 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers Solo (Album) Barclay Canada 1991 Sell This Version
none Bernard Lavilliers 8 Titres Extraits De L'Album Solo(Cass, Smplr) Barclay none France 1991 Sell This Version
Lavilliers* Champs Du Possible (Album) Barclay France 1994 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers Clair-Obscur (Album) Barclay France 1997 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers Histoires En Scène Universal Music Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers Arrêt Sur Image (Album) Universal, Barclay France 2001 Sell This Version