Bernard Lavilliers

Real Name:
Bernard Ouillon
Profile:
French singer, born 7 October 1946 in Saint-Étienne, Loire, France. Father of Guillaume Rossel.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
All | Viewing Bernard Lavilliers

Albums

110 006 Bernard Lavilliers - Bernard Lavilliers album art Bernard Lavilliers Bernard Lavilliers(LP, Album) Decca 110 006 France 1968 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Le Stéphanois album art Bernard Lavilliers Le Stéphanois (Album) Les Disques Motors France 1975 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Les Barbares album art Bernard Lavilliers Les Barbares (Album) Barclay France 1976 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Les Poètes album art Bernard Lavilliers Les Poètes (Album) Les Disques Motors France 1977 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - T'Es Vivant...? (Live Olympia 1978) album art Bernard Lavilliers T'Es Vivant...? (Live Olympia 1978) (Album) Barclay France 1978 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - O Gringo album art Bernard Lavilliers O Gringo (Album, Single) Barclay France 1980 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Nuit D'Amour album art Bernard Lavilliers Nuit D'Amour (Album) Barclay Japan 1981 Sell This Version
200.445, 200 445 Bernard Lavilliers - État D'Urgence album art Bernard Lavilliers État D'Urgence(LP, Album) Barclay, Barclay 200.445, 200 445 France 1983 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Rue Barbare (Extraits De La Bande Originale Du Film Et "Midnight Shadows") album art Bernard Lavilliers Rue Barbare (Extraits De La Bande Originale Du Film Et "Midnight Shadows") (Album) Barclay France 1984 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Voleur De Feu album art Bernard Lavilliers Voleur De Feu (Maxi, Album) Barclay, Barclay, Barclay France 1986 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - If album art Bernard Lavilliers If (Maxi, Album) Nord Sud, Barclay France 1988 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Live - On The Road Again 1989 album art Bernard Lavilliers Live - On The Road Again 1989 (Album) Barclay, Nord Sud France 1990 Sell This Version
843 394-2 Bernard Lavilliers - Pouvoirs Remix album art Bernard Lavilliers Pouvoirs Remix(CD, Album) Barclay 843 394-2 France 1990 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Solo album art Bernard Lavilliers Solo (Album) Barclay, Big Brother Company France 1991 Sell This Version
none Bernard Lavilliers - 8 Titres Extraits De L'Album Solo album art Bernard Lavilliers 8 Titres Extraits De L'Album Solo(Cass, Smplr) Barclay none France 1991 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Clair-Obscur album art Bernard Lavilliers Clair-Obscur (Album) Barclay France 1997 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Histoires En Scène album art Bernard Lavilliers Histoires En Scène Universal Music Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Arrêt Sur Image album art Bernard Lavilliers Arrêt Sur Image (Album) Universal, Barclay France 2001 Sell This Version
076 066-2 Bernard Lavilliers - La Marge (Bernard Lavilliers Chante Les Poètes) album art Bernard Lavilliers La Marge (Bernard Lavilliers Chante Les Poètes)(CD, Album) Barclay 076 066-2 France 2003 Sell This Version
983014.4 Bernard Lavilliers Carnets De Bord(CD, Album, S/Edition) Universal 983014.4 France 2004 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Samedi Soir à Beyrouth album art Bernard Lavilliers Samedi Soir à Beyrouth (Album) Barclay France 2008 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Causes Perdues Et Musiques Tropicales album art Bernard Lavilliers Causes Perdues Et Musiques Tropicales (Album) Barclay, Barclay France 2010 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Baron Samedi album art Bernard Lavilliers Baron Samedi (Album) Barclay France 2013 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Lavilliers Acoustique album art Bernard Lavilliers Lavilliers Acoustique (Album) Barclay 2014 Sell This Version
Bernard Lavilliers - Brazil album art Quatuor Ebène, Stacey Kent, Bernard Lavilliers Quatuor Ebène, Stacey Kent, Bernard Lavilliers - Brazil (Album) Erato, Warner Classics Europe 2014 Sell This Version